Arousal Products
Turn up the heat. Tingling gels and warming oils designed to get the blood flowing and the senses racing.
Filters
58 items
Sort Featured
-
Stimulating Sensual Oil by High On Love, $64.99 -
High On Love Mini Pleasures Collection Set by High On Love, $124.99 High On Love Mini Pleasures Collection Set by High On Love
$124.99High On Love Mini Pleasures Collection Set by High On Love
$124.99 -
Naughty Geisha Set by Shunga, $49.99 -
Fruity Kisses Collection Kit by Shunga, $59.99 -
Sensual Lip Balm by High On Love, $29.99 -
Sensual Massage Candle - Lychee Martini - by High On Love, $44.99 Sensual Massage Candle - Lychee Martini - by High On Love
$44.99Sensual Massage Candle - Lychee Martini - by High On Love
$44.99 -
Body Butter by High On Love, $74.99 -
Green Velvet High On Love Pouch, $39.99 -
Lip gloss by High On Love, $29.99 -
Dragon Virility Cream by Shunga, $32.99 -
Hold Me Tight Feminine Toning Gel by Shunga, $34.99 Hold Me Tight Feminine Toning Gel by Shunga
$34.99Hold Me Tight Feminine Toning Gel by Shunga
$34.99 -
Shunga Candle Exotic fruits, $29.99 -
Stimulating O'Gel for Women by High On Love, $54.99 Stimulating O'Gel for Women by High On Love
$54.99Stimulating O'Gel for Women by High On Love
$54.99 -
O'Gel Sample by High On Love - 3ml, $4.99 -
Matchmaker - Black Diamond and Red Diamond Couple Kit by Eye of Love, $79.99 Matchmaker - Black Diamond and Red Diamond Couple Kit by Eye of Love
$79.99Matchmaker - Black Diamond and Red Diamond Couple Kit by Eye of Love
$79.99 -
Odorless Pheromones Perfume - Man Attracts Woman - by Eye of Love, $39.99 Odorless Pheromones Perfume - Man Attracts Woman - by Eye of Love
$39.99Odorless Pheromones Perfume - Man Attracts Woman - by Eye of Love
$39.99 -
GoodHead Mystical Mint Oral Anesthetic Spray - 2 fl. oz., $29.99 GoodHead Mystical Mint Oral Anesthetic Spray - 2 fl. oz.
$29.99GoodHead Mystical Mint Oral Anesthetic Spray - 2 fl. oz.
$29.99 -
Euphoria - Perfume for men by Eros, $109.99 -
Organica Sensual Collection - Garden of Edo by Shunga, $119.99 Organica Sensual Collection - Garden of Edo by Shunga
$119.99Organica Sensual Collection - Garden of Edo by Shunga
$119.99 -
GoodHead Mystical Strawberry Oral Anesthetic Spray - 2 fl. oz., $29.99 GoodHead Mystical Strawberry Oral Anesthetic Spray - 2 fl. oz.
$29.99GoodHead Mystical Strawberry Oral Anesthetic Spray - 2 fl. oz.
$29.99 -
Shunga Warming Oil Exotic Fruits Flavor, $29.99 -
Romantic Perfume - Man Attracts Woman - by Eye of love, $39.99 Romantic Perfume - Man Attracts Woman - by Eye of love
$39.99Romantic Perfume - Man Attracts Woman - by Eye of love
$39.99 -
Geisha's Secret Set by Shunga, $37.99 -
''Secret Garden'' Female Orgasm Enhancing Cream, $32.99 ''Secret Garden'' Female Orgasm Enhancing Cream
$32.99''Secret Garden'' Female Orgasm Enhancing Cream
$32.99
POPULAR CATEGORIES