Cuffs & Restraints
Take control or give it up. Explore our range of comfortable, safe restraints for every level of play. Bind, tease, and trust in the heat of the moment.
Filters
56 items
Sort Featured
-
Standard Leather LXB Cuffs - Medium, $49.99 -
Japanese Robe 10 Meter - Red by Ouch!, $29.99 -
Adonis - High Halter by Ouch, $54.99 -
1.25'' Fuzzy LXB Cuffs - Faux Fur Lined - Medium, $74.99 1.25'' Fuzzy LXB Cuffs - Faux Fur Lined - Medium
$74.991.25'' Fuzzy LXB Cuffs - Faux Fur Lined - Medium
$74.99 -
Burgundy Heavy-Duty Fluffy Handcuffs by Ouch, $24.99 Burgundy Heavy-Duty Fluffy Handcuffs by Ouch
$24.99Burgundy Heavy-Duty Fluffy Handcuffs by Ouch
$24.99 -
Male Chastity Device - Chrome Bird Cage - Medium by XBLISS, $84.99 Male Chastity Device - Chrome Bird Cage - Medium by XBLISS
$84.99Male Chastity Device - Chrome Bird Cage - Medium by XBLISS
$84.99 -
2'' Fuzzy LXB Cuffs - Faux Fur Lined - Medium, $74.99 2'' Fuzzy LXB Cuffs - Faux Fur Lined - Medium
$74.992'' Fuzzy LXB Cuffs - Faux Fur Lined - Medium
$74.99 -
Black Wicked Cuff - Medium, $74.99 -
Bonded Leather Handcuffs with Handle and Adjustable Straps by Ouch!, $49.99 Bonded Leather Handcuffs with Handle and Adjustable Straps by Ouch!
$49.99Bonded Leather Handcuffs with Handle and Adjustable Straps by Ouch!
$49.99 -
Master and Slave Deluxe Erotic Game in 10 Languages, $169.99 Master and Slave Deluxe Erotic Game in 10 Languages
$169.99Master and Slave Deluxe Erotic Game in 10 Languages
$169.99 -
Locking Leather LXB Cuffs - Medium, $74.99 -
Velcro Hand or Ankle Cuffs with Adjustable Straps by Ouch!, $29.99 Velcro Hand or Ankle Cuffs with Adjustable Straps by Ouch!
$29.99Velcro Hand or Ankle Cuffs with Adjustable Straps by Ouch!
$29.99 -
Plush Bonded Leather Hand Cuffs - With Adjustable Straps by OUCH!, $39.99 Plush Bonded Leather Hand Cuffs - With Adjustable Straps by OUCH!
$39.99Plush Bonded Leather Hand Cuffs - With Adjustable Straps by OUCH!
$39.99 -
Introductory Bondage Kit #1 by Ouch!, $49.99 -
Self Sticking Bondage Tape by Kink Collection, $21.99 Self Sticking Bondage Tape by Kink Collection
$21.99Self Sticking Bondage Tape by Kink Collection
$21.99 -
Handcuffs - Pleasure Collection by Coquette, $87.99 Handcuffs - Pleasure Collection by Coquette
$87.99Handcuffs - Pleasure Collection by Coquette
$87.99 -
The Curve Sex Sofa by Kink, $999.99 -
Standard Lead - LXB, $34.99 -
Rope - Pleasure Collection by Coquette, $27.99 -
Leash - Pleasure Collection by Coquette, $35.99 -
Kink Restraint Series Sex Sling, $79.99 -
Bondage Tape by Coquette, $19.99 -
10-Meter Long Japanese Pink Bondage Rope by Ouch, $24.99 10-Meter Long Japanese Pink Bondage Rope by Ouch
$24.9910-Meter Long Japanese Pink Bondage Rope by Ouch
$24.99 -
You. Are. Mine. Metal Handcuffs, $46.99
Learn more about Cuffs & Restraints
POPULAR CATEGORIES