Dildos
Pleasure in every shape and size. Our dildos range from realistic silicone that warms to your skin to smooth, modern glass, so you can find the fit your body actually wants. Buying your first or adding to a collection, do it your way, with zero judgment and free discreet shipping across Canada.
Filters
Sort Featured
-
Transparent Non-Realistic Crystal Clear 7" Dildo by RealRock, $24.99 Transparent Non-Realistic Crystal Clear 7" Dildo by RealRock
$24.99Transparent Non-Realistic Crystal Clear 7" Dildo by RealRock
$24.99 -
7 inch Crystal Clear Realistic Dildo - Purple by SHOTS, $24.99 7 inch Crystal Clear Realistic Dildo - Purple by SHOTS
$24.997 inch Crystal Clear Realistic Dildo - Purple by SHOTS
$24.99 -
6 inch Crystal Clear Realistic Dildo - Pink by SHOTS, $19.99 6 inch Crystal Clear Realistic Dildo - Pink by SHOTS
$19.996 inch Crystal Clear Realistic Dildo - Pink by SHOTS
$19.99 -
Ravager by Creature Cocks, $89.99 -
Chasing Sunsets - Mermaid by Avant, $79.99 -
Unicorn Kiss by Creature Cocks, $129.99 -
Universal Silicone Suction Cup - Blue by Chrystalino, $29.99 Universal Silicone Suction Cup - Blue by Chrystalino
$29.99Universal Silicone Suction Cup - Blue by Chrystalino
$29.99 -
Pride P3 by Avant, $69.99 -
5.3 Inch Dildo - Purple by Hi-Basic, $19.99 -
Turquoise Crystal Clear 10" Dildo by RealRock, $54.99 Turquoise Crystal Clear 10" Dildo by RealRock
$54.99Turquoise Crystal Clear 10" Dildo by RealRock
$54.99 -
Pink Non-Realistic Crystal Clear 7" Dildo by RealRock, $29.99 Pink Non-Realistic Crystal Clear 7" Dildo by RealRock
$29.99Pink Non-Realistic Crystal Clear 7" Dildo by RealRock
$29.99 -
Turquoise Non-Realistic Crystal Clear 5" Dildo by RealRock, $19.99 Turquoise Non-Realistic Crystal Clear 5" Dildo by RealRock
$19.99Turquoise Non-Realistic Crystal Clear 5" Dildo by RealRock
$19.99 -
King Cock Plus - Triple Density Dildo (6in), $69.99 King Cock Plus - Triple Density Dildo (6in)
$69.99King Cock Plus - Triple Density Dildo (6in)
$69.99 -
Pride P2 by Avant, $69.99 -
King Cock Elite Dual Density 6" Dildo Tan by King Cock, $90.99 King Cock Elite Dual Density 6" Dildo Tan by King Cock
$90.99King Cock Elite Dual Density 6" Dildo Tan by King Cock
$90.99 -
Dual Density 7" Light Beige Vibrating Dildo by King Cock Elite, $220.99 Dual Density 7" Light Beige Vibrating Dildo by King Cock Elite
$220.99Dual Density 7" Light Beige Vibrating Dildo by King Cock Elite
$220.99 -
Heart of Gold by Avant, $69.99 -
6in Triple Density Cock with Swinging Balls Light by King Cock, $129.99 6in Triple Density Cock with Swinging Balls Light by King Cock
$129.996in Triple Density Cock with Swinging Balls Light by King Cock
$129.99 -
Pink Realrock Crystal Clear 8" Dildo by RealRock, $34.99 Pink Realrock Crystal Clear 8" Dildo by RealRock
$34.99Pink Realrock Crystal Clear 8" Dildo by RealRock
$34.99 -
Dual Density 6 inch Suction Cup Dildo by King Cock, $90.99 Dual Density 6 inch Suction Cup Dildo by King Cock
$90.99Dual Density 6 inch Suction Cup Dildo by King Cock
$90.99 -
6.9 Inch Cock - Beige by Fashion Dude, $39.99 -
Purple Realrock Crystal Clear 6" Dildo by RealRock, $24.99 Purple Realrock Crystal Clear 6" Dildo by RealRock
$24.99Purple Realrock Crystal Clear 6" Dildo by RealRock
$24.99 -
Elite Comfy Body Dock Universal Harness by King Cock, $129.99 Elite Comfy Body Dock Universal Harness by King Cock
$129.99Elite Comfy Body Dock Universal Harness by King Cock
$129.99 -
Pink Non-Realistic Crystal Clear 5" Dildo by RealRock, $19.99 Pink Non-Realistic Crystal Clear 5" Dildo by RealRock
$19.99Pink Non-Realistic Crystal Clear 5" Dildo by RealRock
$19.99
Learn more about Dildos
POPULAR CATEGORIES