Dildos
Pleasure in every shape and size. Our dildos range from realistic silicone that warms to your skin to smooth, modern glass, so you can find the fit your body actually wants. Buying your first or adding to a collection, do it your way, with zero judgment and free discreet shipping across Canada.
Filters
Sort Featured
-
Satisfaction by Loveline, $139.99 -
Ari Vibrating Glass Dildo by First Glass, $59.99 -
Suave by Blush, $49.99 -
Hollow Strap-On by RealRock, $54.99 -
Big John Dildo by Au Naturel, $109.99 -
Butt plug or vaginal Classy 4.5" by Chrystalino, $59.99 Butt plug or vaginal Classy 4.5" by Chrystalino
$59.99Butt plug or vaginal Classy 4.5" by Chrystalino
$59.99 -
Butt plug or vaginal Star Blue 4.5" by Chrystalino, $59.99 Butt plug or vaginal Star Blue 4.5" by Chrystalino
$59.99Butt plug or vaginal Star Blue 4.5" by Chrystalino
$59.99 -
Muse Vibrating Glass Dildo by First Glass, $59.99 -
King Cock 6" tan dildo by Pipedream, $40.99 -
Butt plug or vaginal Treasure 7" by Chrystalino, $59.99 Butt plug or vaginal Treasure 7" by Chrystalino
$59.99Butt plug or vaginal Treasure 7" by Chrystalino
$59.99 -
Ultra-Realistic Curved 7-inch Dildo with Suction Base by RealRock, $39.99 Ultra-Realistic Curved 7-inch Dildo with Suction Base by RealRock
$39.99Ultra-Realistic Curved 7-inch Dildo with Suction Base by RealRock
$39.99 -
Black Leather Strap-On Dildo Harnais with Lace Closure by XBLISS, $179.99 Black Leather Strap-On Dildo Harnais with Lace Closure by XBLISS
$179.99Black Leather Strap-On Dildo Harnais with Lace Closure by XBLISS
$179.99 -
Chrystalino Tickler Handblown Glass Anal Plug, $69.99 Chrystalino Tickler Handblown Glass Anal Plug
$69.99Chrystalino Tickler Handblown Glass Anal Plug
$69.99 -
Pro-Bang Sex Machine with Remote Control by LoveBotz, $689.99 Pro-Bang Sex Machine with Remote Control by LoveBotz
$689.99Pro-Bang Sex Machine with Remote Control by LoveBotz
$689.99 -
King Cock Elite Dual Density 8" Tan Vibrator by King Cock, $259.99 King Cock Elite Dual Density 8" Tan Vibrator by King Cock
$259.99King Cock Elite Dual Density 8" Tan Vibrator by King Cock
$259.99 -
Complice by Eros, $119.99 -
XL-XXL Vibrating Strap-On Boxer with Integrated Adjustable Ring by Shots, $89.99 XL-XXL Vibrating Strap-On Boxer with Integrated Adjustable Ring by Shots
$89.99XL-XXL Vibrating Strap-On Boxer with Integrated Adjustable Ring by Shots
$89.99 -
Mystique Suction Base Silicone Dildo by Besties, $59.99 Mystique Suction Base Silicone Dildo by Besties
$59.99Mystique Suction Base Silicone Dildo by Besties
$59.99 -
Medium-Large Vibrating Strap-On Boxer with Integraded Adjustable Ring by Shots, $89.99 Medium-Large Vibrating Strap-On Boxer with Integraded Adjustable Ring by Shots
$89.99Medium-Large Vibrating Strap-On Boxer with Integraded Adjustable Ring by Shots
$89.99 -
Orion Glass Vibrator by First Glass, $59.99 -
Satisfaction Pink by Loveline, $139.99 -
Emit Suction Base Silicone Dildo by Besties, $59.99 Emit Suction Base Silicone Dildo by Besties
$59.99Emit Suction Base Silicone Dildo by Besties
$59.99 -
Pink Realrock Crystal Clear 5" Dildo by RealRock, $19.99 Pink Realrock Crystal Clear 5" Dildo by RealRock
$19.99Pink Realrock Crystal Clear 5" Dildo by RealRock
$19.99 -
Synergy Suction Base Silicone Dildo by Besties, $59.99 Synergy Suction Base Silicone Dildo by Besties
$59.99Synergy Suction Base Silicone Dildo by Besties
$59.99
Learn more about Dildos
POPULAR CATEGORIES